Agenda Utställningar Borderterrier

Utställningar

Borderterrier

2019

DAG   / DATUM

 

DOMARE

 

April

 

Fre 19/04/2019

 

Sundsvall INT SV-vinnare

Catharina Hasselgren SWE

Sön 28/04/2019

 

Västerås NAT

Inger Hansson SWE

 

Maj

 

Lör 11/05/2019

Sista anmälan 15/04

Vårgårda SVTEK

Daniel Winsley GB

Sön 12/05/2019

Sista anmälan 16/04

Lidköping NORDIC

Johnny Andersson SWE

Lör 18/05/2019

Sista anmälan 23/04

Hörby SVTEK

Geir Flyckt-Pedersen USA

Sön 19/05/2019

Sista anmälan 24/04

Hässleholm NORDIC

Kaisa Metteri-Gold FIN

Lör 25/05/2019

Sista anmälan 24/04

Piteå NAT

Martin Johansson SWE

Lör 25/05/2019

Sista anmälan 03/05

Gimo NORDIC

Monica Vikner Stafberg SWE

 

Juni

 

Sön 02/06/2019

Sista anmälan 02/05

Norrköping NAT

Jan Törnblom SWE

Lör 08/06/2019

Sista anmälan 13/05

Vänersborg NORDIC

Benny Blidh Schedvin SWE

Sön 09/06/2019

Sista anmälan 09/05

Märsta NAT

Jeff Horswell GB

Lör 15/06/2019

Sista anmälan 20/05

Leksand NAT

Ingrid Borchorst DK

Lör 15/06/2019

Sista anmälan 20/05

Skellefteå SVTEK

Luc Detry BEL

Sön 16/06/2019

Sista anmälan 28/05

Vännäs NAT

Carl-Gunnar Stafberg SWE

Lör 28/06/2019

Sista anmälan 11/06

Gällivare NORDIC

Ramune Kazlauskaite LTU

Lör 29/06/2019

Sista anmälan 04/06

Borås NAT

Joao Machado BRA

 

Juli

 

Lör 06/07/2019

Sista anmälan 31/05

Alfta NAT

Nina Janger FIN

Fre 12/07/2019

Sista anmälan 17/06

Tvååker NORDIC

Rony Doedijns NED

Lör 13/07/2019

Sista anmälan 17/06

Tvååker NAT

Elina Haapaniemi FIN

Lör 13/07/2019

Sista anmälan 14/06

Piteå INT

Tino Pehar CRO

Lör 20/07/2019

Sista anmälan 24/06

Vilsta/Eskilstuna SVTEK

Ken Bartlett GB

Sön 21/07/2019

Sista anmälan 25/06

Västerås NORDIC

Charlott Sandberg SWE

Lör 27/07/2019

Sista anmälan 09/07

Ransäter NORDIC

Kimmo Mustonen FIN

Sön 28/07/2019

 

Torsby SVTEK

Robert Hutton USA

 

Augusti

 

Lör 03/08/2019

 

Åsarna SVTEK

 

Sön 04/08/2019

Sista anmälan 04/07

Svenstavik NORDIC

Elizabet Janzon SWE

Lör 10/08/2019

Sista anmälan 17/07

Ronneby NAT

Jessie Borregaard Madsen DK

Sön 11/08/2019

Sista anmälan 15/07

Askersund NAT

Pia Lundberg SWE

Lör 17/08/2019

 

Eskilstuna NAT

Jan-Erik Ek SWE

Sön 18/08/2019

Sista anmälan 25/07

Norrköping NORDIC

Johan Sandström SWE

Sön 18/08/2019

Sista anmälan 24/07

Överkalix NAT

Zsuzsanna Dalogh HUN

Lör 24/08/2019

 

Ljungskile NAT

Catharina Hasselgren SWE

Sön 25/08/2019

Sista anmälan 26/07

Märsta NAT

Pirjo Hjelm FIN

Lör 31/08/2019

Sista anmälan 05/08

Skellefteå SVTEK

Elzbieta Chwalibog POL

Lör 31/08/2019

Sista anmälan 02/08

Visby NAT

Merele Dalgaard DK

 

September

 

Sön 01/09/2019

Sista anmälan 02/08

Visby INT

Thomas Hehir IRL

Lör 07/09/2019

Sista anmälan 13/08

Öland NAT

Monica Vikner Stafberg SWE

Sön 08/09/2019

 

Sandviken NORDIC

Satu Ylä-Uononen FIN

Lör 14/09/2019

 

Gimo NAT

Carl-Gunnar Stafberg SWE

Lör 14/09/2019

 

Bjuv SVTEK

 

Sön 15/09/2019

 

Bjuv SVTEK

 

Lör 2109/2019

Sista anmälan 26/08

Eslöv NAT

Kalvo Kriisk EST

 

Oktober

 

Lör 05/10/2019

 

Vårgårda SVTEK

Turid Helene Stamnes NOR 

Lör 12/10/2019

 

Sundsvall SVTEK

 

Sön 13/10/2019

 

Sundsvall NAT

 

 

November

 

Sön 03/11/2019

Sista anmälan 01/10

Växjö INT

Torbjörn Skaar SWE

Lör 09/11/2019

Sista anmälan 14/10

Södertälje SVTEK

 

 

December

 

Sön 15/12/2019

Sista anmälan 12/11

Stockholm NORDIC Cruft cv

Saija Juutilainen FIN

 

RASPECIALER:

Lör 01/06/2019    Sista anmälan 13/05-19                   

Åretsborder 2019  INOFF

Herrfallet            

Domare:   

Hanar Charlotte Archibald Kennel Tweedbarn

Tikar Anne Gregory Kennel Remony

 

Lör 08/06/2019                     

Östgöta Bordern 2019  INOFF  Sista anmälan 20/05-19

Bergs slussar     

Domare: Ulla Axén Kennel Axbor

 

Lör 03/08/2019                     

Smålandsbordern 2019      INOFF  Sista anmälan 18/07-19

Myresjö                            

Domare: Helene Lundgren Kennel Ferryside